|
328
Pablo Picasso Monographs I 25 pieces 400 - 500 < 320-339 > Picasso: 29 Masterworks Darlene Geis Harry N. Abrams, Inc. New York 1980 Color 63 pages Softcover Fine Pablo Picasso: Metamorphoses - Works from 1898-1973 from the Marina Picasso Collection Pierre Daix Jan Krugier Gallery New York 2002 Color 127 pages Softcover DJ Fine Picasso: Women - Cannes and Mougins, 1954-1963 Helene Parmelin Editions Cercle d'Art, S.A. Paris 1964 Color 199 pages Hardcover Near Fine Picasso Surreal Fondation Beyeler Riehen/Basel 2005 B & W/Color 253 pages Softcover DJ Fine Pablo Picasso Wilhelm Boeck Harry N. Abrams, Inc. New York 1955 B & W/Color 524 pages Hardcover DJ Fine Picasso bei Thomas Galerie Thomas Munchen 1986 B & W/Color 115 pages Softcover DJ Fine The Sculpture of Picasso Robert Rosenblum Pace Gallery Publications New York 1982 B & W/Color 72 pages Softcover Fine Picasso's Guernica Ellen C. Oppler W. W. Norton & Company New York 1988 B & W 364 pages Hardcover DJ Fine Picasso Lithographs Fernand Mourlot Boston Book and Art Publisher/Editions du Livre Boston/Paris 1970 B & W/Color 299 pages Hardcover DJ Fine The Private World of Pablo Picasso: The Intimate Photographic Profile of the World's Greatest Artist David Douglas Duncan The Ridge Press New York 1958 B & W 176 pages Softcover Near Fine Time: Picasso - The Show of Shows Time, Inc. Chicago 1980 B & W/Color Softcover Fair A Tribute to Picasso: 1973-1993 Jan Krugier Gallery New York 1993 Color Softcover Fine Picasso: Works from the Rue des Grands-Augustins Studio, 1939-47 Richard Shone Matthew Marks Gallery New York 1995 Color 31 pages Softcover DJ Fine The Stanley J. Seeger Collection of Works by Picasso Sotheby's New York 1993 B & W/Color Softcover DJ Fine Picasso: Peintures 1901-1971 Galerie Claude Barnard Paris 1980 Color Softcover Fine Works by Pablo Picasso from the Collection of Gianni Versace Sotheby's London 1999 B & W/Color 82 pages Softcover DJ Fine Picasso's Picassos: Paintings, Drawings & Sculpture from the Artist's Estate David Douglas Duncan Richard Gray Gallery Chicago 1985 B & W/Color 40 pages Softcover DJ Fine Picasso's Picassos: Paintings, Drawings & Sculpture from the Artist's Estate David Douglas Duncan Richard Gray Gallery Chicago 1985 B & W/Color 40 pages Softcover DJ Fine Picasso: Hommage Permanent Galerie Theoreme Paris 1989 Color Softcover DJ Numbered 300 from the edition of 1000 copies. Fine Picasso: La Celestine Didier Imbert Fine Art Paris 1988 B & W/Color 67 pages Hardcover DJ With slip-case. Fine Cubist Prints/Cubist Books Donna Stein Franklin Furnace New York 1983 B & W 128 pages Softcover Fine Sketchbook 1106: 120 Pages Reglees - Prix: 10 Centimes Jan Krugier Gallery New York 2002 Color 96 pages Softcover Fine Picasso: Peintures 1900-1955 Musee des Arts Decoratifs Paris 1955 B & W Softcover Near Fine Picasso: 347 Engravings The Art Institute of Chicago Chicago 1968 B & W Softcover DJ Near Fine Picasso John Berggruen Gallery San Francisco 1970 B & W Softcover Fine |